Maç Arşivi


KategoriEşleşmeMaç Sonucu
TKA
Özlem Stoian - Deniz Gözübüyük
1-6 0-6
TEB
Ali Ata Adam - Barış Sarp Sevimli
0-6 1-6
TEC
Safa Öztürk - Uygar Taşkıran
7-6 6-3
TEC
Utku Eğilmez - Yarkın Ergin
6-1 6-2
TEB
Yiğit Ergin - Anıl Güneş
3-6 6-1 10-5
TEC
Canhasan Adıgüzel - Fatih Cihat Şengül
6-2 6-3
TEB
Kaan Tuncalı - Kaan Okumuş
6-7 6-2 8-10
TEC
Burak Soylu - Ali Arifoğlu
1-6 1-6
TKB
Nuray Yıldırım - İpek Bıçaklı
3-6 6-7
TEB
Serkan Yılmaz - Serkan Yaman
4-6 6-2 12-10
TEB
Uğur Kovancı - Ethem Turgay Şendur
6-4 2-6 10-6
TEA
Anıl Bingöl - Bilgehan Turhan
6-0 6-7 10-6
TEB
Melin Şahin - Cem Balkan
Melin Şahin WO
TEB
Murat Güreken - Ali Ata Adam
6-1 6-1
TEB
Tolgahan Dağdemir - Serdar Yılmaz
6-1 6-2
TEM
Amer Ajanovic - Mustafa Savran
2-6 6-7
TEC
Fatih Furkan Grk - Uğur Bektaş Cantürk
1-6 3-6
TEA
Levent Aydın - Ümit Kantoğlu
4-6 3-6
TEA
Yaşar Yıldıran - Yusuf Silik
6-1 3-6 12-14
TKA
Evren Soytok - Özlem Stoian
׺lem Stoian WO
TKA
Cansu Alptekin - Sevi Mamaç>
6-2 6-3
TKA

İlgi Yiğitbaşı - Yasemin Eda Erdal

6-1 6-1
TKB
Meltem Ecemiş - Nuray ȩmen
Meltem Ecemiş WO
TEC
Şenol Aydemir - Mustafa Zemin
6-1 6-2
TEC
Onur Şener - Uğur Bektaş Cantürk
3-6 6-2 10-8
TEA
Engin Dönmez - Anıl Bingöl
6-1 6-1
TEB
Yusuf Yiğit Pilavcı - Dağhan Yaşar
1-6 7-6 10-8
TEC Faisal Baig - Alper Özdamar Taraflar gelmedi
TEA Ömer Toker - Mahyar Azizi 6-1 6-2
TEC Utku Eğilmez - Alaattin Köroğlu 3-6 7-5 11-9
TEC Suphi Taylan Tatar - Nezih Özleyen Suphi Taylan Tatar WO
TKA İlgi Yiğitbaşı - Neşe 6-0 6-0
TKB Esra Şeyda Kaplan - Pınar Bil Esra Şeyda Kaplan WO
TEA
Hakan Karslı - Sinan Sayın
6-1 2-6 9-11
TEA
Kenan Sevindik - Alper Yurtseven
6-2 6-3
TEA
Kemal Türkay - Yusuf Silik
6-2 6-1
TEM Tuna Boylu - Amer Ajanovic 3-6 7-5 10-8
TEB Zeki Sevimli - Nadir Şarifi Zeki Sevimli WO
TKA Deniz Gözübüyük - G. Kazancıoğlu 6-3 6-4
TKA Evren Soytok - Elif Avniye Turhan Elif Avniye Turhan WO
TKB Cansu Bolgül - Didem Canalp 7-5 4-6 10-12
TEM
Güneş Kösterit - Mustafa Savran
6-0 6-3
TEA
Önder Altunbilek - Sami Bostancı
׮der Altunbilek WO
TEC Alper Özdamar - Uygar Taşkıran Uygar Taşkıran WO
TEB
Melin Şahin - Uğur Azizoğlu
Melin Şahin WO
TEC
Suphi Taylan Tatar - Ali Arifoğlu
4-6 6-2 10-12
TKB
Cansu Bolgül Esra Şeyda Kaplan
6-7 6-2 10-5
TEA Levent Aydın - Mahyar Azizi 6-1 6-1
TEM
Yasin Güney - Levent Kalpakçı
6-0 6-0
TEA
Sami Bostancı - Alper Oğuz
6-7 6-1 10-3
TEB
Dağhan Yaşar - Kaan Okumuş
Kaan Okumuş WO
TEM
Güneş Kösterit - Efe Yalım
6-2 6-2
TEM
Cumhur Özbey - Şerif Demir Sığınan
6-4 7-5
TEB

Ahmet Durap - Uğur Kovancı

2-6 2-6
TEB
Yusuf Yiğit Pilavcı; - Kaan Tuncalı
6-4 1-6 10-6
TEA
Barkın Evgin - Ozan Çalık
Barkın Evgin WO
TEA
Ömer Toker - Ümit Kant
6-3 6-4
TEC
Fatih Cihat - Utku Eğilmez
0-6 6-7
TEB
Yiğit Ergin - Macit Pektaş
6-3 6-2
TEB
Serkan Kncal - Anıl G𮥦#351;
Serkan Kıncal WO
TEA

Hakan Karalı - Mustafa Yüce

6-2 6-2
TEA
Yaşar Yıldıran - Kemal Türkay
3-6 2-6
TEM
Güneş Kösterit - Tuna Boylu
6-1 6-1
TEB
Uğur Seyman - Zeki Sevimli
2-6 6-7
TEB
Ahmet Durap - Ethem Turgay Şendur
2-6 0-6
TEB
Yusuf Yiğit Pilavcı - Kaan Okumuş
5-7 3-6 
TEB
Serkan Deveci - Tolgahan Dağdemir
Tolgahan Dağdemir WO
TEA

Arslan Özcan - Yusuf Silik

6-7 7-5 13-11
TEM
Fateh Nasir - Yasin Güney
1-6 0-6
TEB
Cem Balkan - Uğur Azizoğlu
4-6 3-6
TEA
Cihan Aydar - Barkın Evgin
7-6 6-7 7-10
TEA
Ümit Kantoğlu - Mahyar Azizi
6-3 6-3
TEB
Alper Önen - Serkan Yaman
4-6 5-7
TEB
Barış Sarp Sevimli - Murat G.
4-6 7-5 10-6
TEB
Macit Pektaş - Anıl G.
Macit Pektaş WO
TEA

Cem Karakurt - Cem Kazancıoğlu

6-1 6-1
TEB
Serkan Deveci - Serdar Yılmaz
5-7 6-4 4-10
TEC
Yarkın Ergin - Alaattin Köroğlulu
0-6 2-6
TEA
Sinan Sayın - Mustafa Yüce
6-3 2-6 10-7
TKB
Esra Şeyda Kaplan - Didem Canalp
6-3 6-3
TEB
Fırat Gses - Zeki Sevimli
4-6 2-6
TEB
Serkan Kıncal - Macit Pektaş
5-7 3-6
TKB

Cansu Bolgül - Pınar Bil

Cansu Bolgül
TEM
Cumhur Özbey - Yasin Güney
0-6 0-6
TEA
Hüseyin Bütüner - Kenan Sevindik
6-0 6-1
TEM
Mustafa Savran - Tuna Boylu
6-4 6-3
TEC
Faisal Baig - Uygar Taşkıran
Uygar Taşkıran WO
KǼ/td> Melin Şahin - Ebru Erdemci / Sevi Mamaç - Beren İlkim Ceylan 6-4 1-6 6-10
TEB
Yiğit Ergin - Serkan Kıncal
6-1 6-3
TEC
Mustafa Zemin - Onur Şener
6-4 1-6 9-11
TEA
Kemal Türkay - Arslan Özcan
6-4 2-6 11-9
TEB
Serkan Yılmaz - Alper Önen
Serkan Yılmaz WO
TEC Utku Eğilmez - Canhasan Adıgüzel 2-6 6-7
TKB Nuray Yıldırım - Nuray men 6-0 6-3
EşleşmeMaç Sonucu
İsmet Alp Demir - Nadir Şarifi0-6 6-7
Bilgehan Turhan - Fırat Gülerses6-1 6-1
Yiğit Ergin - Önder Altunbilek1-6 2-6
Hakan Özkan - Vehbi Dalboy6-1 6-2
Alper Oğuz - Alper Yurtseven2-6 2-6
Doruk Yazıcı - Ümit Kantoğlu6-4 6-4
Macit Pektaş - Uğur Kovancı6-0 6-0
Ahmet Durap - Kayhan Kaya0-6 0-6
Utku Burgaz - Umur UçarTaraflar gelmedi
Alley Elsabagh-Levent Aydın3-6 5-7
Eren Akbulut - Barış Sarp Sevimli6-4 4-6 3-10
Ulaş Turan - Evren Ekici6-0 6-2
Ender Özbulut - Cem Kazancıoğlu6-7 6-3 10-12
Merve Okatan - Burcu Gürs1-6 1-6
Zeynep Turan - Didem Canalp3-6 2-6
Esra Şeyda Kaplan - Nuray YıldırımNuray Yıldırım WO
Deniz Gözübüyük - Evren Soytok6-3 6-4
Fiona Polloshka - Hande UzHande Uz WO
İrfan Güray - Berk GörgeçBerk Görgeç WO
Ulaş Turan - Fırat Gülerses6-1 6-2
Çağatay Yılmaz - Kemal TürkayKemal Türkay WO
Alper Önen - Ali Arifoğlu6-3 6-2
Ümit Kantoğlu - Ümit Atik5-7 3-6
Fulya Şahin - Aslıhan Küçüker0-6 1-6
Serkan Kıncal - Mehmet Mert Beşe0-6 0-6
Güneş Kösterit - Fateh Nasir6-1 6-2
Cihan Aydar - Sami Bostancı6-4 2-6 6-10
Cem Karakurt - Alley Elsabagh6-0 6-1
Eren Akbulut - Alper Yıldırım6-3 6-2
Yusuf Silik - Uğur Kovancı3-6 2-6
Çağlar Temiz - Ethem Turgay Şendur0-6 3-6
Ayhan Berke - Görkem ÜnalAyhan Berke WO
Murat Güreken - Görkem Ünal6-0 6-0
Yavuz Yavuz - Serkan Yaman1-6 1-6
Cumhur Özbey - Yalçın Çakır6-3 6-4
Mustafa Berktuğ Topçu - İsmet Alp Demirİsmet Alp Demir WO
Gökhan Yılmaz - Şenol Aydemir2-6 3-6
Beyazıt Keskin - Serkan Deveci6-4 5-7 6-10
Zeki Sevimli - Niyazi Gürsoy2-6 6-2 8-10
Ender Özbulut - Eren DönertaşEren Dönertaş WO
Aylin Açıkgöz - Eda ErbayrıErtelendi (3-6)
Mustafa Berktuğ Topçu - Utku EğilmezUtku Eğilmez WO
Anıl Bingöl - Çağatay YılmazAnıl Bingöl WO
Fulya Şahin - Yasemin Eda Erdal0-6 1-6
Simay Akdağ - Pınar Burat7-5 2-6 6-10
Ömer Toker - Halil Çağrı Bilgi6-0 6-0
Meral Açıkgöz - Esra Şeyda Kaplan1-6 4-6
İbrahim İnce - Evren Ekici7-5 3-6 15-13
Atabek Ejlal - Arslan Ömür Özcan3-6 3-6
Yusup Allyyev - Alper Oğuz6-4 6-2
Selim Burat - Ali Ata Adam4-6 2-6
Ozan Çalık - Mehmet Vural 6-0 6-4
Ozan Çalık - Çağatay Yılmaz 6-3 6-1
Yasin Güney - Mustafa Harman 6-2 6-0
Pamir Emre Özgül - Alper Yıldırım2-6 2-6
Özlem Pınar - Fiona Polloshka0-6 1-6
Ali Oğuz Yüksel - Mehmet Ali Şenkara6-4 6-4
Deniz Turan Çağlarca - Serdar Yılmaz4-6 3-6
Yarkın Ergin - Ali Arifoğlu2-6 0-6
Kerim Yavuz - Dağhan Yaşar6-2 7-5
Deniz Gözübüyük - Asya Dede6-1 6-3
Alper Yurtseven - Yalçın Çakır2-6 (ret.)
Sergen Kacar - Selim Burat6-1 6-1
Batu Bozkürk - Yusuf Silik3-6 4-6
Meral Açıkgöz - Nuray YıldırımNuray Yıldırım WO
Anıl Bingöl - Mehmet VuralTaraflar gelmedi
Cihan Aydar - Levent Aydın1-6 6-7
Serkan Kıncal - Utku Tahir Anayurt7-5 1-6 7-10
Cansu Alptekin - Hande UzHande Uz WO
Doruk Yazıcı - Atabek EjlalDoruk Yazıcı WO
Ömer Toker - Mustafa Yüce6-3 6-1
Hakan Karslı - Eren Dönertaş6-2 6-4
İlgi Yiğitbaşı - Evren Soytokİlgi Yiğitbaşı WO
Görkem Kuyumcu - Vehbi DalboyGörken Kuyumcu WO
Utku Eğilmez - Nadir Şarifi2-6 0-6
Ahmet Durap - Sinan Yörükoğlu3-6 3-6
Ahmet Emre Topbaş - Çağlar TemizAhmet Emre Topbaş WO
Zeynep Turan - Simay Akdağ0-6 0-6
Nadir Çetinkaya - Uğur Kovancı0-6 5-7
Zeki Sevimli - Ali Oğuz Yüksel6-0 6-3
Beyazıt Keskin - Yiğit Ergin3-6 1-6
Barış Sarp Sevimli - Pamir Emre Özgül7-5 6-2
Dağhan Yaşar - Serkan Yaman4-6 4-6
Alper Önen - Yarkın Ergin6-1 6-0
Evren Ekici - Fırat GülersesEvren Ekici WO
İbrahim İnce - Fırat Gülersesİbrahim İnce WO
Hakan Karslı - Ender Özbulut6-3 3-6 10-7
Güneş Kösterit - Mustafa Savran3-6 6-2 4-10
Burak Balcıoğlu - İbrahim Deniz Yılmaz1-6 4-6
Mustafa Harman - Tuna Boylu2-6 6-7
Cumhur Özbey - Alper Yurtseven6-1 6-1
Asya Dede / Eyüp Dinçerler - Aylin Açıkgöz / Kaan Tuncalı6-0 6-0
Zeki Sevimli - Mehmet Ali Şenkara6-3 6-2
Yiğit Ergin - Serkan Deveci6-4 6-3
Ethem Turgay Şendur - Ahmet Emre Topbaş6-2 4-6 10-4
Ulaş Turan - Bilgehan Turhan7-5 6-2
Ümit Atik - Atabek Ejlal6-1 6-3
Yalçın Çakır - Alper Oğuz6-2 6-4
Sinan Yörükoğlu - Kayhan Kaya0-6 3-6
Emre Işık - Nadir Şarifi3-6 4-6
İsmet Alp Demir - Utku Eğilmez2-6 5-7
Asya Dede - Gökce Kazancıoğlu2-6 6-0 10-8
Ali Oğuz Yüksel - Niyazi Gürsoy0-6 3-6
Hüseyin Bütüner - Serkan Kıncal6-1 6-1
Berkay Aydoğdu - Serdar Yılmaz0-6 3-6
Emre Işık - İsmet Alp DemirEmre Işık WO
Cansu Bolgül - Esra Şeyda Kaplan4-6 1-6
Kayhan Kaya - Kaan Tuncalı6-1 6-3
Umur Uçar - Can ÖznurluCan Öznurlu WO
Zeynep Turan - Pınar BuratPınar Burat WO
Aslıhan Küçüker - Yasemin Eda Erdal2-6 2-6
Yılmaz Hatunoğlu - Halil Çağrı BilgeHalil Çağrı Bilge WO
Bilgehan Turhan - Evren EkiciBilgehan Turhan WO
Cumhur Özbey - Yusup Allyyev6-1 7-5
Yarkın Ergin - Taylan Suphi Tatar2-6 5-7
Serkan Yaman - Kerim Yavuz6-3 6-4
Kemal Türkay - Anıl BingölKemal Türkay WO
Semih Yılmaz - Şenol Aydemir1-6 4-6
Ümit Atik - Arslan Ömür Özcan6-4 6-4
Barkın Evgin - Mustafa Yüce2-6 4-6
Kerim Yavuz - Yavuz Yavuz2-6 6-2 10-0
Ali Arifoğlu - Taylan Suphi Tatar6-2 6-3
Aylin Açıkgöz - Eda Erbayrı3-6 3-6
Macit Pektaş - Batu Bozkürk5-7 2-6
Utku Tahir Anayurt - Mehmet Mert Beşe6-3 3-6 10-6
Kayhan Kaya - Kaan Tuncalı1-6 3-6
Nadir Çetinkaya - Yusuf Silik3-6 3-6
Mustafa Berktuğ Topçu - Nadir ŞarifiNadir Şarifi WO
Halil Çağrı Bilge - Mustafa Yüce1-6 2-6
Deniz Gözübüyük - Gökce Kazancıoğlu6-2 6-2
Kaan Tuncalı - Sinan Yörükoğlu0-6 4-6
İlgi Yiğitbaşı - Deniz Gözübüyük6-2 6-2
İrfan Güray - Alper Özdamarİrfan Güray WO
Cem Karakurt - Levent Aydın4-6 6-0 10-6
Özlem Pınar - Hande Uz0-6 2-6
Macit Pektaş - Yusuf Silik5-7 3-6
Eda Erbayrı - Merve Okatan6-0 6-1
Ulaş Turan - İbrahim İnceİbrahim İnce WO
Cihan Aydar - Cem KarakurtCem Karakurt WO
Mehmet Vural - Çağatay YılmazMehmet Vural WO
Burcu Gürs - Eda Erbayrı6-4 6-1
Aylin Açıkgöz - Merve OkatanMerve Okatan WO
Cem Kazancıoğlu - Hakan Karslı3-6 1-1(ret)
Yalçın Çakır - Yusup Allyyev3-6 3-6
Macit Pektaş - Şenol Aydemir / Nadir Şarifi - Ali Arifoğlu7-5 6-3
Yasin Güney - Tuna Boylu6-0 6-0
Alley Elsabagh - Sami Bostancı3-6 1-6
Utku Burgaz - Can ÖznurluCan Öznurlu WO
Deniz Turan Çağlarca - Berkay AydoğduDeniz Turan Çağlarca WO
Anıl Bingöl - Burcu Akata Kurç / Yasin Güney - Elif A. TurhanY. Güney - E. Turhan WO
Hande Uz - Berna Yılmaz6-2 6-0
Yusuf Silik - Merve Çam / Amer Ajanovic - Fiona PolloshkaAjanovic & Polloshka WO
Amer Ajanovic - Fiona Polloshka / Yasemin Eda Erdal - Erdal CengizAjanovic & Polloshka 6-1 6-2
Yiğit Ergin - Yarkın Ergin / Faisal Baig - Usman HassanErgin & Ergin WO
İbrahim İnce - Bilgehan Turhan7-5 6-3
İlgi Yiğitbaşı - Gökçe Kazancıoğlu6-1 6-1
Meral Açıkgöz - İsabel Ariz / Deniz Gözübüyük - İlgi YiğitbaşıGözübüyük & Yiğitbaşı WO
Fiona Polloshka - Berna YılmazFiona Polloshka WO
Mehmet Vural - Kemal Türkay6-3 1-6 10-8
Alley Elsabagh - Cihan Aydar7-5 6-3
Fateh Nasir - Mustafa SavranMustafa Savran WO
Yusup Allyyev - Alper Yurtseven6-2 6-4
Hakan Karslı - Hande Uz / Levent Yalçın- Evren Soytok4-6 5-7
Levent Aydın - Sami Bostancı2-6 2-6
Barış Sarp Sevimli - Alper Yıldırım3-6 4-6
Yavuz Yavuz - Dağhan YaşarDağhan Yaşar WO
Batu Bozkürk - Nadir Çetinkaya6-4 6-4
Atabek Ejlal - Ümit KantoğluÜmit Kantoğlu WO
Evren Soytok - Asya Dede6-0 6-3
Aylin Açıkgöz - Burcu GürsAylin Açıkgöz WO
Gültekin Agah Selçuk - Kaan Erdoğan0-6 1-6
Ahmet Emre Topbaş - Merve Okatan / Eyüp Dinçerler - Asya Dede0-6 0-6
Ozan Çalık - Anıl BingölOzan Çalık WO
Didem Canalp - Simay Akdağ3-6 3-6
Gültekin Agah Selçuk - İlgi Yiğitbaşı / Asya Dede - Eyüp Dinçerler4-6 7-6 11-9
Fatih Duru - Mehmet Vural / Bilgehan Turhan - Dündar Emre6-1 4-6 10-6
Nadir Şarifi - Ali Arifoğlu / Usman Hassan - Faisal Baig6-3 6-1
Özlem Pınar - Berna YılmazÖzlem Pınar WO
Kemal Türkay - Ozan Çalık6-4 6-2
Yılmaz Hatunoğlu - Mustafa Yüce6-4 6-4
Gökberk Kuyumcu - Hakan Özkan2-6 6-4 10-8
Burak Balcıoğlu - Sinan NufalSinan Nufal WO
İlgi Yiğitbaşı - Asya Dede6-1 6-1
Batu Bozkürk - Uğur Kovancı6-2 6-2
Ali Ata Adam - Sergen Kaçar0-6 0-6
Beyazıt Keskin - Önder AltunbilekÖnder Altunbilek WO
Yasin Güney - Faruk Bozoğlu / Kenan Sevindik - Yaşar Yıldıran6-1 6-0
Yılmaz Hatunoğlu - Ömer Toker4-6 3-6
Bilgehan Turhan - Dündar Emre / Evren Ekici - Cihan Aydar6-4 6-4
Cem Karakurt - Sami Bostancı0-6 5-7
Cumhur Özbey - Alper OğuzCumhur Özbey WO
Hüseyin Bütüner - Utku Tahir Anayurt6-2 6-0
Emre Işık - Utku Eğilmez1-6 6-1 12-10
Onur Torun - Oğulcan Kemal Aşa / Ali Ata Adam - Gökberk Kuyumcu3-6 1-6
Ahmet Durap - Kaan Tuncalı4-6 6-4 2-6
Serkan Deveci - Önder Altunbilek
1-6 6-6 (5-6) (Önder Altunbilek ret.)
Güneş Kösterit - Kutlu Kösterit / Hakan Karslı - Cumhur Özbey
6-1 6-2
Murat Güreken - Ayhan Berke
6-0 6-0
Niyazi Gürsoy - Mehmet Ali Şenkara
6-2 6-4
Semih Yılmaz - Gökhan Yılmaz
1-6 3-6
Hüseyin Bütüner - Mehmet Mert Beşe
6-2 6-3
Eren Akbulut - Pamir Emre Özgül
6-0 7-5
Alper Özdamar - Berk Görgeç
2-6 7-5 10-7
Nuray Yıldırım - Cansu Bolgül4-6 4-6
Meral Açıkgöz - İsabel Ariz / Evren Soytok - Kadriye Kerimoğlu0-6 1-6
Doruk Yazıcı - Arslan Ömür Özcan6-0 6-3
Hande Uz - Asya Dede / Tulu Tohumcu - Elif Kara Elmas6-3 3-6 4-10
Kaan Erdoğan - İbrahim Deniz Yılmaz / Fateh Nasir - Kemal Türkay6-4 6-4
Burak Balcıoğlu - Serkan Algan / Kenan Sevindik - Yaşar YıldırayBalcıoğlu -Algan WO
Yusuf Silik - Emre Işık6-0 5-7 7-5
Niyazi Gürsoy - Yiğit ErginYiğit Ergin WO
Ethem Turgay Sendur - Gökhan Yılmaz6-2 6-2
Sergen Kaçar - Alper Yıldırım6-2 6-0
Can Öznurlu - İrfan GürayCan Öznurlu WO
Cem Karakurt - Hüseyin Bütüner7-65 4-6 6-4
Sinan Yörükoğlu - Serkan Yaman2-6 2-6
Ümit Kantoğlu - Levent Aydın / Tuna Boylu Behçet KarataşKantoğlu - Aydın WO
Fatih Duru - Mehmet Vural / Cihan Aydar - Evren Ekici4-6 7-5 6-10
Gültekin Agah Selçuk - İlgi Yiğitbaşı / Merve Okatan - Ahmet Emre Topbaş6-0 6-0
Nadir Şarifi - Batu Öztürk6-2 4-6 3-6
Pamir Emre Özgül - Sergen Kaçar / Önder Altunbilek - Niyazi Gürsoy3-6 4-6
Hüseyin Bütüner - Utku Tahir Anayurt6-2 6-0
Emre Işık - Utku Eğilmez1-6 6-1 12-10
Onur Torun - Oğulcan Kemal Aşa / Ali Ata Adam - Gökberk Kuyumcu3-6 1-6
Ahmet Durap - Kaan Tuncalı4-6 6-4 2-6
Ahmet Emre Topbaş - Merve Okatan / Aylin Açıkgöz - Kaan TuncalıTopbaş - Okatan WO
Alper Önen - Taylan Suphi TatarAlper Önen WO
Mustafa Yüce - Ömer Toker / Murat Hizal - Yalçın Çakır2-6 3-6
Yusuf Silik - Merve Çam / Yasemin Eda Erdal - Erdal Cengiz1-6 1-6
Pamir Emre ÖzgÜl - Sergen Kaçar / Ali Ata Adam - Gökberk Kuyumcu6-3 6-2
Sami Bostancı - Utku Tahir Anayurt6-3 6-0
Önder Sevimli - David Seo / Güneş Kösterit - Kutlu Kösterit1-6 2-6
Yasin Güney - Faruk Bozoğlu / Burak Balcıoğlu - Serkan Algan6-4 6-1
Yasemin Eda Erdal - Erdal Cengiz / Sami Bostancı - Safiye ÇelikBostancı - Çelik WO
Kemal Türkay - Ömer Toker1-6 3-6
Cumhur Özbey - Ulaş Turan7-5 6-4
Evren Soytok - Kadriye Kerimoğlu / Deniz Gözübüyük - İlgi Yiğitbaşı6-4 1-6 3-10
Mustafa Yüce - Ozan Çalık3-6 4-6
Mustafa Savran - Gültekin Agah Selçuk / Utku Tahir Anayurt - Doruk Yazıcı6-0 6-3
Cansu Bolgül - Meral AçıkgözCansu Bolgül WO
Barkın Evgin - Arslan Ömür Özcan / Utku Tahir Anayurt - Doruk Yazıcı1-6 6-2 4-10
Didem Canalp - Pınar Burat2-6 5-7
Kayhan Kaya - Kerim Yavuz3-6 6-1 6-0
Zeki Sevimli - Önder Altunbilek1-6 1-6
Yarkın Ergin - Yiğit Ergin / Şenol Aydemir - Macit Pektaş4-6 3-6
Yusup Allyyev - İbrahim İnce7-6 2-6 3-6
Kaan Erdoğan - Deniz Gözübüyük / Hande Uz - Hakan Karslı6-0 6-2
Kaan Erdoğan - Deniz Gözübüyük / Evren Soytok - Levent Yalçın6-2 6-0
Tulu Tohumcu - Elif Karaelmas / Burcu Gürs - Nilgün Alptekin6-4 6-0
Kemal Türkay - Fateh Nasir / Mustafa Yüce - Ömer Toker6-7 6-4 12-10
Kemal Türkay - Fateh Nasir / Yalçın Çakır - Murat Hizal6-3 7-5
KategoriEşleşmeMaç Sonucu
TEAEge Sorguç- Cumhur Özbey2-6 1-6
TEAZeki Evin - Serkan Çayırlı2-6 0-6
TEAMehmet Mert Beşe - Fatih SağlamFatih Sağlam WO
TEBEren Dönertaş - Alper Gözen6-1 6-1
TEAAtabek Ejlal - Levent Aydın6-3 2-6 10-8
TECHakan Özkan - Ercüment Uçak3-6 6-2 2-10
TEBZeki Sevimli - Oktay Yurdakul4-6 7-5 10-6
TECSerkan Deveci - Koray BeyazSerkan Deveci WO
TKAFüsun Sayın - Ela Batkı6-1 6-1
TEMMetin Özçınar - İbrahim Deniz Yılmaz6-7 6-3 5-10
TEMOnur Toprak - Faik Atik6-2 7-5
TEAAmer Ajanovic - Emre Arslanbek6-2 6-1
TEABurak Balcıoğlu - Ümit Kantoğlu6-2 6-2
TEMGüneş Kösterit - Emre Saylan6-2 6-1
TEBAlper Yurtseven - Barış Sarp Sevimli6-1 6-3
TKBCansu Bolgül - Pınar Bil6-1 6-2
TKBBelgin Günay - Burcu GürsBelgin Günay WO
TECBerk Görgeç - Ali Ata Adam1-6 6-7
TKAHande Uz - Gökçen Mamaç6-1 6-3
TEMKaan Erdoğan - Bülent Dacik6-1 6-2
TEAAnıl Burak Gökçe - Yusup Allyyev6-3 7-5
TEACem Kazancıoğlu - Mahyar Azizi7-6 6-0
TEBCihan Aydar - Alperen Yıldızalp6-0 6-0
TEBŞükrü Aygar - Uğur KovancıUğur Kovancı WO
TEBEvren Ekici - Harun Can Löker2-6 2-6
TKBGamze Uz - Büşra Nur Banu ÖztürkGamze Uz WO
TKBMeral Açıkgöz - Fatma Doğanöz1-6 3-6
TEB
Alper Yıldırım - Barkın Evgin
1-6 1-6
ÇEA
Mustafa Yüce / Ömer Toker - Deniz Türkmen / Nuri Arslan
Mustafa Yüce/Ömer Toker çekildi
TEB
Can Akgül - Kayhan Kaya
3-6 2-6
TKA
Derya Keleş - Fiona Polloshka
2-6 2-6
TKA
Cansu Alptekin - Elif Turhan
6-1 7-5
TKA
Müzeyyen Buzlu - Ela Batkı
6-1 6-2
TEA
Mustafa Can Eser-Meriç Seyrek
4-6 6-2 2-10
TEC
Alaaddin Köroğlu - Metin Şahin
3-6 6-1 8-10
TKA
Aslı Okumuş - İlgi Yiğitbaşı
0-6 0-6
TEA
Anıl Burak Gökce - Hüseyin Bütüner
0-6 3-6
TEM
Mustafa Harman - Mustafa Savran
4-6 2-6
TEA
Mustafa Yüce - Cem Karakurt
5-7 4-6
TEB
Barkın Evgin - Yaşar Yıldıran
4-6 6-0 10-5
TEA
Burak Balcıoğlu - Hakan Karslı
6-1 6-1
TEA
Ümit Şen - Fatih Sağlam
6-2 6-1
TEB
Barış Topçuoğlu - Arslan Ömür Özcan
3-6 5-7
TEB
Nadir Şarifi - Murat Çinkaya
1-6 1-6
TEB
Beyazıt Keskin - Mert Hepsayar
4-6 6-4 7-10
TEA
Serkan Algan - Yavuz Okkalı
6-4 3-6 10-8
TEA
Ümit Kantoğlu - Efe Bingör
4-6 6-3 10-6
TEC
Anıl Güneş - Birand Adal
Anıl Güneş WO
TEM
Hasan Özel - Fateh Nasir
6-2 6-0
TEB
Kayhan Kaya- Soner Yeşil
7-5 6-2
TKB
Gamze Uz - Nuray Yıldırım
3-6 6-1 11-9
TEB
Yiğit Ergin - Kerim Yavuz
7-5 4-6 10-7
TEM
Levent Kalpakçı - Ayhan Varol
2-6 7-5 5-10
TEA
Kemal Türkay - Anıl Bingöl
6-3 3-6 8-10
TEB
Kaan Tuncalı - Yavuz Yavuz
4-6 4-6
TEC
Sinan Yörükoğlu - Utku Ekinci
6-2 7-6
TEA
İbrahim İnce - Yusuf Arslantürk
7-5 6-1
TEB
Yaşar Yıldıran - Aykut Zaralı
4-6 3-6
TEB
Alper Gözen - Korhan Bostancı
1-6 0-6
TKB
Berna Yılmaz - Belgin Günay
6-1 6-4
TKA
Derya Keleş - Aliye Yalçın
7-5 7-6
TEM
Faik Atik - Tuna Boylu
1-6 6-3 10-8
TEM
Metin Özçınar - Ayhan Varol
6-0 6-3
TEA
Amer Ajanovic - Mustafa Can Eser
6-3 6-1
TEA
Cem Karakurt - Ege Sorguç
6-4 7-5
TEA
Yavuz Okkalı - Atabek Ejlal
4-6 6-4 10-5
TEB
Alper Gözen - Serkan Yaman
Alper Gözen WO
TEB
Evren Ekici - Mert Hepsayar
6-0 6-2
TKA
Mina Ünal - Cansu Alptekin
Oynanıyor (20.15)
TEA
Mahyar Azizi - Kemal Türkay
7-5 4-6 11-9
TKA
Aslı Okumuş - Gökçen Mamaç
4-6 6-3 10-8
TKB
Meral Açıkgöz - Gülce Başkaya
WO Gülce Başkaya
TEB
Uğur Kovancı - Murat Çinkaya
1-6 1-6
TEA
Hüseyin Bütüner - Sinan Sayın
6-3 2-6 11-9
TEB
Barış Topçuoğlu - Cihan Aydar
1-6 4-6
TEB
Can Akgül - Atakan Yalçınkaya
6-7 1-6
TEB
Zeki Sevimli - Yavuz Yavuz
6-4 6-2
TEA
Serkan Çayırlı - Yusuf Arslantürk
6-3 6-2
TEB
Eren Dönertaş - Korhan Bostancı
Korhan Bostancı WO
TEC
Melin Şahin - Umut Utku Ekinci
Melin Şahin WO
TEA
Yusup Allyyev - Sinan Sayın
6-7 6-7
TEM
Kaan Erdoğan - Mustafa Harman
6-1 6-1
TEM
Ayhan Varol - İbrahim Deniz Yılmaz
3-6 3-6
TEC
Alaaddin Köroğlu - Sinan Yörükoğlu
6-7 3-6
TEB
Alper Yurtseven - Kerim Yavuz
6-1 7-5
TEA
Serkan Algan - Atabek Ejlal
6-2 6-1
TKA
İlgi Yiğitbaşı - Hande Uz
Hande Uz WO
TEB
Atakan Yalçınkaya - Soner Yeşil
6-1 6-1
TEM
Mustafa Savran - Bülent Dacik
6-3 6-2
TEC
Murat Tokgöz - Koray Beyaz
Taraflar Gelmedi
TEC
Serkan Deveci - Suphi Taylan Tatar
6-2 6-2
TEA
Hakan Karslı - Efe Bingör
7-6 6-3
TEA
Emre Arslanbek - Mustafa Can Eser
Emre Arslanbek WO
TEA
Cem Kazancıoğlu - Anıl Bingöl
3-6 2-6
TEM
Hasan Özel - Güneş Kösterit
Güneş Kösterit WO
TEA
Cumhur Özbey - Mustafa Yüce
6-2 6-2
TEA
Mehmet Mert Beşe - Ümit Şanal
4-6 6-3 6-10
TKB
Aylin Günyeli - Cansu Bolgül
3-6 1-6
TKB
Gamze Bora - Fatma Doğanöz
6-1 6-4
TEB
Şükrü Aygar - Nadir Şarifi
6-2 6-0
TEM
Onur Toprak - Tuna Boylu
3-6 6-1 7-10
TEM
Kaan Erdoğan - Mustafa Savran
3-6 6-3 10-6
TEM
Mustafa Harman - Bülent Dacik
1-6 0-6
TEB
Kaan Tuncalı - Zeki Sevimli
0-6 0-6
TEM
Metin Özçınar - Levent Kalpakçı
6-3 7-64
TEA
Hüseyin Bütüner - Yusup Allyyev
6-1 6-3
TEM
Fateh Nasir - Emre Saylan
6-4 0-6 10-4
TEB
Şükrü Aygar - Murat Çinkaya
6-1 4-6 10-5
TEB
Alper Yıldırım - Yaşar Yıldıran
5-7 3-6
TKB
Cansu Alptekin - Anastasiia Zherdieva
6-3 6-3
TKA
Hande Uz - Aslı Okumuş
6-1 6-1
TEA
Cem Kazancıoğlu - Kemal Türkay
6-2 6-3
TKB
Fatma Güney - Berna Yılmaz
6-3 1-6 10-6
TEM
Emre Saylan - Hasan Özel
1-6 5-7
TEA
Cumhur Özbey - Cem Karakurt
6-4 6-3
TEB
Uğur Kovancı - Nadir Şarifi
0-6 2-6
TEA
Serkan Algan - Levent Aydın
6-1 6-1
TEC
Ali Ata Adam - Erdem Yılmaz
6-3 5-7 11-9
TEB
Korhan Bostancı - Serkan Yaman
6-4 6-7 9-11
TEM
Güneş Kösterit - Fateh Nasir
6-2 6-2
TEA
Anıl Bingöl - Mahyar Azizi
6-3 6-2
TEM
Deniz Türkmen - Tuna Boylu
Tuna Boylu WO
TEC
Alaaddin Köroğlu - Umut Utku Ekinci
7-5 2-6 10-6
TEA
Anıl Burak Gökçe - Sinan Sayın
7-6 6-3
TEA
Ege Sorguç - Mustafa Yüce
7-5 6-1
TKB
Nuray Yıldırım - Büşra Nur Banu Öztürk
6-3 6-1
TEA
Mehmet Mert Beşe - Ümit Şen
1-6 6-3 10-6
TEB
Alper Yurtseven - Yiğit Ergin
6-2 6-1
TKB
Fatma Doğanöz - Gülce Başkaya
6-2 6-0
ÇEB
Zeki Sevimli / Barış Sarp Sevimli - Koray Beyaz / Tayseer Tasbahji
6-2 6-1
TKA
Anastasiia Zherdieva - Elif Turhan
Anastasiia Zherdieva WO
TEB
Kerim Yavuz - Barış Sarp Sevimli
0-6 1-6
TEB
Mert Hepsayar - Harun Can Löker
1-6 2-6
TEB
Eren Dönertaş - Serkan Yaman
Serkan Yaman WO
TEB
Barkın Evgin - Aykut Zaralı
6-2 6-2
TEB
Oktay Yurdakul - Kaan Tuncalı
6-2 6-3
TEB
Barış Topçuoğlu - Alperen Yıldızalp
Taraflar gelmedi
TEB
Berna Yılmaz - Burcu Gürs
Berna Yılmaz WO
TKB
Beyazıt Keskin - Evren Ekici
0-6 1-6
ÇEA
Cem Karakurt / Bartu Karakurt - Mehmet Mert Beşe / Atabek Ejlal
3-6 3-6
Fiona Polloshka / Kaan Erdoğan - Kemal Türkay / Cansu Alptekin
6-2 6-1
ÇEA
Kaan Erdoğan / İbrahim Deniz Yılmaz - Kemal Türkay / Ümit Şen
6-1 6-0
TEB
Atakan Yalçınkaya - Kayhan Kaya
Kayhan Kaya WO
TEA
Hakan Karslı - Ümit Kantoğlu
3-6 6-4 10-3
TKB
Gülce Başkaya - Gamze Bora
Gamze Bora WO
TEA
Zeki Evin - Yusuf Arslantürk
7-5 0-6 13-11
TKA
Müzeyyen Buzlu - Füsun Sayın
6-0 6-3
TEA
İbrahim İnce - Zeki Evin
6-4 6-2
TKB
Aylin Günyeli - Pınar Bil
6-1 6-1
TEA
Yavuz Okkalı - Levent Aydın
Yavuz Okkalı WO
TEC
Suphi Taylan Tatar - Koray Beyaz
Suphi Taylan Tatar WO
TEC
Melin Şahin - Sİnan Yörükoğlu
6-1 6-1
TEC
Serkan Deveci - Murat Tokgöz
6-1 6-1
TEC
Berk Görgeç - Erdem Yılmaz
0-6 3-6
TEB
Beyazıt Keskin - Harun Can Löker
Beyazıt Keskin WO
TEC
Berk Görgeç - Tayseer Tasbahji
Tayseer Tasbahji WO
TEC
Ali Ata Adam - Tayseer Tasbahji
6-4 6-1
TEB
Oktay Yurdakul - Yavuz Yavuz
6-3 6-3
TEC
Hakan Özkan - Birand Adal
2-6 3-6
TEB
Can Akgül - Soner Yeşil
6-3 1-6 2-10
TEB
Arslan Ömür Özcan - Alperen Yıldızalp
Arslan Ömür Özcan WO
TEB
Arslan Ömür Özcan - Cihan Aydar
6-3 6-4
TEM
İbrahim Deniz Yılmaz - Levent Kalpakçı
İbrahim Deniz Yılmaz WO
TEB
Şükrü Aygar - Uğur Kovancı
6-2 6-0
TEA
Burak Balcıoğlu - Efe Bingör
6-1 6-1
TEC
Ercüment Uçak - Birand Adal
Ercüment Uçak WO
TEA
Meriç Seyrek - Emre Arslanbek
2-6 6-3 11-9
TKB
Gamze Bora - Meral Açıkgöz
Gamze Bora WO
TEC
Ercüment Uçak - Anıl Güneş
6-4 6-3
TKB
Belgin Günay - Fatma Güney
0-6 0-6
TEC
Murat Tokgöz - Suphi Taylan Tatar
5-7 6-4 10-6
TEC
Erdem Yılmaz - Tayseer Tasbahji
4-6 6-4 6-10
TKA
Aliye Yalçın - Fiona Polloshka
0-6 1-6
KÇ (R16)
Müzeyyen Buzlu / Mehmet Kaya - Tuna Boylu / Gözde Bilgin
4-6 3-6
TEA (R16)
Serkan Algan - Anıl Burak Gökçe
6-4 6-2
TEC (QF)
Melin Şahin - Suphi Taylan Tatar
6-0 6-0
TEB (R16)
Barış Sarp Sevimli - Arslan Ömür Özcan
3-6 2-6
ÇEA (R16)
Anıl Bingöl / Ayhan Varol - Cem Kazancıoğlu / İbrahim İnce
7-5 6-3
KÇ (R16)
Levent Kalpakçı / Ezgi Fırat - Ahsen Özgenç / Bilal Öztürk
Levent K. / Ezgi F. WO
TEA (R16)
Hüseyin Bütüner - Yavuz Okkalı
6-4 6-1
TEB (R16)
Barkın Evgin - Beyazıt Keskin
6-1 6-0
TEA (R16)
Amer Ajanovic - Ümit Şen
4-6 6-7
TEA (R16)
Cumhur Özbey - İbrahim İnce
6-3 6-1
TEB (R16)
Kayhan Kaya - Alper Gözen
6-0 6-2
TEC (QF)
Anıl Güneş - Ali Ata Adam
Ali Ata Adam WO
ÇEA (R16)
Tuna Boylu / Serdar Yıldırım - Emre Saylan / Taner Altınyay
6-1 7-5
TEB (R16)
Oktay Yurdakul - Şükrü Aygar
2-6 3-6
TEB (R16)
Zeki Sevimli - Murat Çinkaya
2-6 5-7
KÇ (R16)
Amer Ajanovic / İlgi Yiğitbaşı - Arslan Ömür Özcan / Belgin Günay
6-2 6-1
TEA (R16)
Anıl Bingöl - Hakan Karslı
6-4 7-6
TEB (R16)
Korhan Bostancı - Atakan Yalçınkaya
6-7 6-7
KÇ (R16)
Zeki Evin / Füsun Sayın - Burcu Gürs / Fatih Gür
Zeki Evin / Füsun Sayın WO
TEA (R16)
Burak Balcıoğlu - Cem Kazancıoğlu
6-0 6-1
TKA (QF)
Cansu Alptekin - Fiona Polloshka
3-6 2-6
TKB (QF)
Cansu Bolgül - Berna Yılmaz
1-6 2-6
TEB (QF)
Barkın Evgin - Murat Çinkaya
4-6 1-6
TEA (QF)
Serkan Algan - Burak Balcıoğlu
2-6 2-6
TEC (QF)
Serkan Deveci - Sinan Yörükoğlu
3-6 5-7
TKA
Müzeyyen Buzlu - Aslı Okumuş
6-3 6-1
TEA (R16)
Cem Karakurt - Serkan Çayırlı
5-7 2-6
ÇK (QF)
Pınar Bil / Cansu Alptekin - Burcu Gürs / Handan Çetintaş
Pınar Bil / Cansu Alptekin WO
ÇEA (R16)
Hakan Karslı / Cumhur Özbey - Mustafa Harman / Birkan Başak
3-6 6-2 10-4
TKB (QF)
Gamze Bora - Nuray Yıldırım
5-7 6-3 4-6
ÇEA (QF)
Kaan Erdoğan / İ.Deniz Yılmaz - Tuna Boylu / Serdar Yıldırım
6-1 6-3
TEA (QF)
Serkan Çayırlı - Ümit Şen
6-3 6-1
TEM (QF)
Hasan Özel - Onur Toprak
4-6 3-6
TEM (QF)
Tuna Boylu - Güneş Kösterit
4-6 3-6
TEM (QF)
Kaan Erdoğan - Metin Özçınar
6-0 7-5
TEM (QF)
Mustafa Savran - İbrahim Deniz Yılmaz
KÇ (QF)
Tuna Boylu / Gözde Bilgin - Barkın Evgin / İris Çelebi
6-1 6-0
TEA (QF)
Hüseyin Bütüner - Anıl Bingöl
6-4 6-3
ÇEA (R16)
Mustafa Savran / Metin Özçınar - Hüseyin Bütüner / Hakan Azman
Mustafa S. Metin Ö. WO
TKA (QF)
Hande Uz - Füsun Sayın
6-3 6-3
ÇEA (R16)
Serkan Algan / Burak Balcıoğlu - Zeki Evin / Hüseyin Çetinkaya
2-6 6-3 10-1
ÇEA (QF)
Nuri Arslan / Deniz Türkmen - Anıl Bingöl / Ayhan Varol
6-1 6-3
KategoriEşleşmeMaç Sonucu
KÇBCem K. Gülnur K. - Barkin E. Iris Ç.7-5 6-3
TEABurak Balcioglu - Cem Balkan6-2 6-2
TEACem Kazancioglu - Zihni ÖztürkCem Kazancioglu WO
TEAAmer Ajanovic - Ümit Kantoglu6-1 3-6 (10-4)
TEAFateh Nasir - Cem Karakurt6-2 6-2
TEBAtabek Ejlal - Alper Yurtseven3-6 6-1 (7-10)
TEBSerhan Özsoy - Aras GürgünesAras Gürgünes WO
TKAHande Uz - Derya CeylanHande Uz WO
TKBAnastasiia Zherdieva - Fatma Doganöz6-2 6-1
TECUgur Kovanci - Anil Günes0-6 4-6
TEASerkan Algan - Ibrahim InceSerkan Algan WO
TEBErhan Yüksel - Ömer Toker1-6 1-6
ÇEAYasin G. Engin D. - Cem K. Bartu K.Cem K. Bartu K. WO
ÇEBNadir S. Ali A. - Berkay A. Aras G.6-4 6-4
TEAEmre Saylan - Cem Kazancioglu7-6 6-2
TEBBarkin Evgin - Yigit Ergin6-2 6-4
TKBNuray Yildirim- Cemile Asçi3-6 6-7 (5)
TKBAliye Yalçin - Fatmanur Güney6-1 6-1
TECMehmet Nur Yildirim - Alper Önen1-6 0-6
TEASenol Zobooglu - Mustafa ArmaganSenol Zobooglu WO
TEAÖnder Altunbilek - Faik Ersöz4-6 2-6
TEAEngin Sari - Ibrahim Ince1-6 6-2 (11-9)
TKAMüzeyyen Buzlu - Çigdem Türkmen7-6 6-7 (10-7)
TECAtay Maç - Ercüment Uçak6-1 6-2
TEATuna Boylu - Cem KazanciogluErtelendi
TEBBartu Karakurt - Alper Yildirim6-0 6-2
TEAMehmet Mert Bese - Niyazi Gürsoy6-3 6-4
KÇAYunus Ç. Aybige E. - Serkan A. Aysem Ö.2-6 2-6
TEBMustafa Yüce - Ekin Löker4-6 4-6
KÇBKemal T. Derya C.- Barkin E. Iris Ç.6-4 6-0
TEBYasar Yildiran - Can Akgül4-6 2-6
TEACumhur Özbey - Bilgehan Turhan6-1 6-3
TKAYasemin Erdal - Cansu Alptekin2-6 2-6
ÇEBNadir S. Ali A. - Ömer T. Mustafa Y.1-6 0-6
TECÇagri Sanal - Ercüment Uçak6-1 6-3
TEAMetin Özçinar - Yunus Çeter6-0 6-1
TEAMustafa Savran - Anil Bingöl6-0 6-1
TEAEngin Sari - Yusuf Aslantürk6-4 6-0
ÇEALevent C. Senol Z. - Metin Ö. Mustafa S.0-6 2-6
TEATuna Boylu - Cem Kazancioglu6-2 6-3
TKBYesim Tugçe Yaman - Aybige ErisenAybige Erisen WO
ÇEACumhur Ö. Hakan K. - Cem K. Bartu K.7-5 6-2
TEACem Kazancioglu - Mustafa Can Eser6-2 6-2
TEAIbrahim Ince - Yusuf Arslantürk6-3 7-6(9-7)
TECÇagri Sanal - Atay MaçYarim kaldi
TECEthem Turgay Sendur - Serkan Deveci6-3 1-6 (10-7)
TKASafiye Çelik - Hande UzSafiye Çelik WO
TEBMeriç Seyrek - Serkan Yaman6-4 6-3
TEASenol Zobooglu - Haluk HamamciErtelendi
TKBAsli Hazal Akaltun - Aliye YalçinAliye Yalçin WO
TEAAmer Ajanovic - Ümit Sanal6-2 1-6 (10-4)
TEABülent Dacik - Nuri Arslan6-1 6-3
KÇAAmer A. Deniz G. - Sami B. Safiye Ç.7-6 6-1
TEAÖnder Altunbilek - Metin Özçinar1-6 3-6
TEAMustafa Savran - Ümit Kantoglu6-0 6-2
TEACumhur Özbey - Deniz Türkmen6-2 7-5
TEBKemal Türkay - Murat Çinkaya7-5 6-2
TEBBarkin Evgin - Zeki Sevimli6-4 7-6
ÇEBKemal T. Ümit S. - Barkin E. Hasan S.6-0 6-0
TEACem Balkan - Ayhan Varol2-6 3-6
TEAOktay Bas - Levent Aydin6-2 6-1
TEASenol Zobooglu - Fateh Nasir2-6 1-6
TECAtay Maç - Alper Özdamar6-2 6-2
TEASenol Zobooglu - Mustafa Harman0-6 0-6
TECBerk Görgeç - Birand Adal6-1 6-2
TEBAli Arifoglu - Kayhan Kaya0-6 2-6
TEASami Bostanci - Engin DönmezSami Bostanci WO
TEBArslan Ömür Özcan - Harun Can Löker5-7 6-3 (11-13)
ÇEBBeren C. Kemal Ç - Ayhan V. Ahmet I.Beren C. Kemal Ç WO
TEBAtakan Yalcinkaya - Atabek Ejlal6-4 3-6 (5-10)
TEBYavuz Okkali - Çagatay Yilmaz6-0 6-3
TEAYasin Güney - Önder AltunbilekÖnder Altunbilek WO
TEAYasin Güney - Faik ErsözFaik Ersöz WO
ÇEADeniz T. Nuri A. - Emre S. Bülent D.6-1 4-6 11-9
TEBYigit Ergin - Zeki Sevimli0-6 0-6
TEBBarkin Evgin - Cihan Aydar6-3 6-7 10-0
TEBBartu Karakurt - Kemal Türkay0-6 2-6
TEALevent Kalpakçi - Serkan Algan6-3 6-4
TEASenol Zobooglu - Cem KarakurtCem Karakurt WO
TEASami Bostanci - Sinan Sayin6-1 6-4
TECAli Nadar - Berkay ArpaciBerkay Arpaci WO
TEBMurat Çinkaya - Alper Yildirim7-6 4-6 10-7
TEBÖmer Toker - Ali ArifogluÖmer Toker WO
TEBAlper Yurtsever - Beyazit Keskin6-2 6-2
TEANiyazi Gürsoy - Engin DönmezEngin Dönmez WO
TKCAtay Maç - Çagri Sanal6-3 3-6 10-8
TEAFateh Nasir - Mustafa Harman3-6 6-2 10-4
TECÇagri Sanal - Alper Özdamar6-1 6-3
TKAÇigdem Türkmen - Cansu Alptekin3-6 3-6
TKASafiye Çelik - Didem Canalp6-2 6-1
TEBMeriç Seyrek - Aras Gürgünes6-2 6-0
TEBYavuz Yavuz - Nadir Sarifi3-6 2-6
TEALevent Kalpakçi - Engin SariErtelendi
TKBDilek Basaran Bil - Cemile Asçi2-6 0-6
TEBBaris Sarp Sevimli - Arslan Ömür Özcan3-6 1-6
TEALevent Aydin -Cem Balkan6-3 3-6 (10-7)
TKAHande Uz - Didem Canalp6-0 6-0
TEBEkin Löker - Yavuz Yavuz7-5 6-2
TEADeniz Türkmen - Bülent Dacik6-0 7-5
TEAAnil Bingöl - Amer Ajanovic6-7 6-1 (10-7)
TECAlper Önen - Ercüment Uçak6-3 6-2
TEBArslan Ömür Özcan - Hakan Karsli1-6 1-6
TEABurak Balcioglu -Ayhan Varol6-3 3-6 4-10
KÇABülent D. Derya K. - Mehmet K. Müzeyyen B.4-6 5-7
TEADeniz Türkmen - Nuri Arslan6-3 6-3
TEAYunus Çeter - Faik ErsözFaik Ersöz WO
TKAMüzeyyen Buzlu - Cansu Alptekin6-1 6-1
TEANiyazi Gürsoy - Sinan Sayin6-4 6-3
ÇEACem K. Bartu K. - Levent A. Ümit K.6-1 6-1
TKBNuray Yildirim - Dilek Basaran Bil6-3 6-1
TEALevent Kalpakçi - Engin Sari6-2 4-6 (10-7)
TEACumhur Özbey - Nuri Arslan6-3 6-3
TEBNadir Sarifi - Mustafa Yüce6-4 0-6 (6-10)
TECAlper Önen - Okan GürErtelendi
ÇEBFaisal B. Ussam H. - Barkin E. Hasan S.Faisal B Ussam H. WO
TEBCan Akgül - Çagatay Yilmaz6-4 6-2
TKADerya Ceylan - Derya Keles6-2 1-6 10-7
KÇBCem K. Gülnur K. - Kemal T. Derya C.4-6 1-6
TEBAlper Yildirim - Kemal Türkay1-6 2-6
TKAMüzeyyen Buzlu - Yasemin Erdal6-1 6-0
ÇKMüzeyyen B. Derya K. - Anastasiia Z. Hande U.6-0 6-2
TEACem Karakurt - Mustafa Harman6-2 3-6 8-10
TEBAtakan Yalçinkayab - Alper Yurtseven3-6 6-1 10-8
ÇEBKemal T. Ümit S. - Faisal B. Ussam H.6-4 6-0
TEBBeyazit Keskin - Atabek Ejlal3-6 2-6
TEBHakan Karsli - Harun Can Löker6-1 6-0
TKBFatma Doganöz - Nuray Yildirim5-7 4-6
TEBEkin Löker - Nadir Sarifi6-1 6-2
TEABurak Balcioglu - Levent Aydin6-2 6-1
TKBAliye Yalçin - Aybige Erisen6-1 6-0
ÇEBFaisal B. Ussam H. - Sinan S. Can A.1-6 0-6
TEAÜmit Sanal - Ümit Kantoglu4-6 4-6
ÇEBÖmer T. Mustafa Y. - Beren C. Kemal Ç6-0 6-1
TECOkan Gür - Sinan Yörükoglu1-6 0-6
TKAYasemin Erdal -Çigdem Türkmen6-4 0-6 (6-10)
TEASerkan Algan - Engin Sari7-6 3-6 (10-5)
TEAEmre Saylan - Mustafa Can Eser7-5 6-3
ÇEAEngin S. Mustafa Can E. - Amer A. Mehmet B.1-6 7-5 (12-10)
TKBAnastasiia Zherdieva - Cemile Asçi6-3 6-0
TEABilgehan Turhan - Nuri Arslan4-6 6-7
TEBYigit Ergin - Cihan Aydar3-6 6-2 (6-10)
TKBCemile Asçi - Fatma Doganöz6-0 6-2
TEATuna Boylu - Mustafa Can EserTuna Boylu WO
TEAYusuf Arslantürk - Serkan Algan6-4 2-6 4-10
ÇEAKaan E. Sinan N. - Amer A. Mehmet B.6-2 7-5
KÇAAmer A. Deniz G. - Serkan A. Aysem Ö.Serkan- Aysem WO
TEBBaris Sarp Sevimli - Harun Can Löker6-7 2-6
TKBAnastasiia Zherdieva - Dilek Basaran Bil6-0 6-1
ÇEBNadir S. Ali A. - Beren C. Kemal Ç.4-6 1-6
ÇEBKemal T. Ümit S. - Zeki S. Baris S.6-2 6-4
TEAAnil Bingöl - Ümit SanalAnil Bingöl WO
TEBErhan Yüksel - Kayhan Kaya1-6 1-6
TEALevent Aydin - Ayhan Varol4-6 0-6
TEAMehmet Bese - Sinan Sayin6-4 6-4
TECBerk Görgeç - Anil Günes2-6 6-3 7-10
TECAlper Özdamar - Ercüment Uçak4-6 7-5 4-10
TEBMustafa Yüce - Yavuz YavuzMustafa Yüce WO
ÇEBÖmer T. Mustafa Y. - Ahmet I. Ayhan V.6-3 6-4
TEAAnil Bingöl - Ümit Kantoglu6-3 6-2
TEBCan Akgül - Yavuz Okkali5-7 6-4 5-10
TEBSerhan Özsoy - Serkan YamanTaraflar gelmedi
TECAlper Önen - Okan GürAlper Önen WO
TEBBartu Karakurt - Murat Çinkaya5-7 6-0 9-11
TEADeniz Türkmen - Bilgehan Turhan6-0 6-1
TKADerya Ceylan - Didem CanalpDidem Canalp WO
ÇKÇigdem T. Zeynep T. - Fatma D. Dilek T.Fatma D. Dilek T. WO
TKBFatma Doganöz - Dilek Basaran Bil6-3 6-2
TEBÖmer Toker - Kayhan Kaya6-0 6-0
TEAMehmet Bese - Sami Bostanci3-6 6-4 8-10
TEABurak Balcioglu - Oktay Bas6-1 6-3
TECBerk Görgeç - Ugur Kovanci2-6 7-6 10-8
ÇEAEmre S. Bület D. - Saadettin U. Tuna B.7-5 6-3
TEBMeriç Seyrek - Serhan ÖzsoyMeriç Seyrek WO
TEAMustafa Savran - Ümit Sanal6-1 6-4
ÇEAMetin Ö. Mustafa S. - Dündar E. Bilgehan T.6-3 6-0
TECBerkay Arpaci - Ethem Turgay Sendur3-6 1-6
ÇEBKemal T. Ümit S. - Sinan S. Can A.6-7 3-6
TKBAybige Erisen - Fatmanur Güney2-6 2-6
TEALevent Kalpakçi - Yusuf Arslantürk6-2 6-2
ÇEBBaris S. Zeki S. - Faisal B. Ussam H.6-2 6-0
TECAli Nadar - Serkan DeveciSerkan Deveci WO
TEBÇagatay Yilmaz - Yasar YildiranYasar Yildiran WO
TEABilgehan Turhan - Bülent Dacik0-6 2-6
TKAHande Uz - Derya Keles6-0 6-2
TEAMustafa Savran - Amer Ajanovic6-4 4-6 (10-5)
TEBErhan Yüksel - Ali ArifogluAli Arifoglu WO
ÇEASinan N. Kaan E. - Arslan Ö. Burak B.6-1 6-2
TEALevent Kalpakçi - Ibrahim Ince6-0 6-1
TEBYavuz Okkali - Yasar Yildiran6-0 6-2
TEAEmre Saylan - Tuna Boylu3-6 2-6
ÇEAHakan K. Cumhur Ö. - Ümit K. Levent A.7-6 3-6 10-5
TEAOktay Bas - Ayhan Varol5-7 1-6
TECSinan Yörükoglu - Alper Önen3-6 3-6
TECAnil Günes - Birand Adal6-0 6-0
TKBNuray Yildirim - Anastasiia Zherdieva0-6 1-6
TEANiyazi Gürsoy - Sami Bostanci3-6 4-6
TECOkan Gür - Mehmet Nur Yildirim3-6 3-6
TECBerkay Arpaci - Serkan Deveci6-1 3-6 7-10
TEAÖnder Altunbilek - Yunus ÇeterÖnder Altunbilek WO
TECEthem Turgay Sendur - Ali NadarEthem Turgay Sendur WO
TEBHakan Karsli - Baris Sarp Sevimli6-0 6-1
ÇEAMehmet B. Amer A. - Arslan Ö. Burak B.6-3 6-4
TEBAras Gürgünes - Serkan YamanAras Gürgünes WO
TEAÖnder Altunbilek - Yunus ÇeterÖnder Altunbilek WO
TECEthem Turgay Sendur - Ali NadarEthem Turgay Sendur WO
TEBHakan Karsli - Baris Sarp Sevimli6-0 6-1
ÇEAMehmet B. Amer A. - Arslan Ö. Burak B.6-3 6-4
TEBAras Gürgünes - Serkan YamanAras Gürgünes WO
ÇEAEngin S. Mustafa Can E. - Sinan N. Kaan E.Ertelendi
TECSinan Yörükoglu - Mehmet Nur Yildirim6-3 6-3
TEBAtakan Yalçinkaya - Beyazit Keskin6-1 6-1
TECUgur Kovanci - Birand Adal6-4 7-5
TEA (Son 16)Serkan Algan - Tuna Boylu4-6 3-6
TEB (Son 16)Hakan Karsli - Aras Gürgünes6-0 6-1
TEB (Son 16)Meriç Seyrek - Harun Can Löker6-4 6-4
ÇEBÖmer T. Mustafa Y. - Aras G. Berkay A.6-1 6-2
TEBZeki Sevimli - Cihan Aydar7-5 7-5
TEA (Son 16)Fateh Nasir - Mehmet Bese6-4 6-3
TEA (Son 16)Ayhan Varol -Anil Bingöl6-0 6-7 6-7
ÇEASaadettin U. Tuna B. - Deniz T. Nuri A.5-7 2-6
TEAFaik Ersöz - Metin Özçinar6-2 6-3
TEA (Son 16)Emre Saylan - Levent Kalpakçi4-6 2-6
TEA (Son 16)Sami Bostanci - Mustafa Harman2-6 0-6
ÇEBBeren C. Kemal Ç - Berkay A. Aras G.Yagmur nedeniyle ertelendi
TEA (Son 16)Barkin Evgin - Murat Çinkaya4-6 6-3 6-2
TEA (Son16)Burak Balcioglu - Mustafa Savran6-7 0-6
ÇEBBaris S. Zeki S. - Sinan S. Can A.2-6 2-6
TEC (ÇF)Atay Maç - Berk GörgeçYagmur nedeniyle ertelendi
ÇEBBeren C. Kemal Ç - Berkay A. Aras G.6-3 6-4
ÇEA (ÇF)Metin Ö. Mustafa S. - Cem K. - Bartu K.6-7 6-3 10-5
TEB (Son 16)Kemal Türkay - Zeki Sevimli7-5 6-2
TKB (YF)Aliye Yalçin - Cemile Asçi7-5 6-4
TEB (ÇF)Can Akgül - Meriç SeyrekYagmur nedeniyle ertelendi
TEC (ÇF)Ethem Turgay Sendur - Sinan YörükogluYagmur nedeniyle ertelendi
ÇEA (ÇF)Hakan K. Cumhur Ö. - Bilgehan T. Dündar E.3-6 6-1 10-5
ÇEAKaan E. Sinan N. - Engin S. Mustafa E.6-2 6-1
TEC (ÇF)Ethem Turgay Sendur - Sinan Yörükoglu4-6 3-6
TEB (ÇF)Can Akgül - Meriç Seyrek6-2 4-6 6-7
TKADerya Keles - Didem Canalp6-1 6-0
TEACumhur Özbey - Bülent Dacik6-3 1-6 4-10
TKADerya Keles - Safiye Çelik6-1 6-4
TEB(Son 16)Mustafa Yüce - Yavuz Okkali5-7 5-7
TEB (Son 16)Ömer Toker - Atakan Yalçinkaya6-3 6-2
ÇEB (YF)Sinan S. Can A. - Beren C. Kemal Ç6-1 6-3
TEA (ÇF)Tuna Boylu - Fateh Nasir1-6 6-7
TEA (Son 16)Cumhur Özbey - Metin Özçinar3-6 5-7
TEB (Son 16)Atabek Ejlal - Kayhan Kaya6-1 3-6 6-1
ÇEAAslan Ö. Burak B. - Engin S. Mustafa E.2-6 2-6
ÇKMüzeyyen B. Derya K. - Fatma D. Dilek T.6-3 6-2
TEA (Son 16)Faik Ersöz - Deniz Türkmen2-6 3-6
TEC (ÇF)Atay Maç - Berk Görgeç6-1 6-0
TEB (ÇF)Ömer Toker - Barkin Evgin6-2 6-0
TEC (ÇF)Çagri Sanal - Anil Günes6-3 6-1
ÇEBNadir S. Ali A. - Ayhan V. Ahmet I.Nadir S. Ali A. WO
TEA (ÇF)Mustafa Savran - Deniz Türkmen3-6 3-6
TEB (ÇF)Hakan Karsli - Yavuz Okkali4-6 6-1 6-4
TEB (ÇF)Kemal Türkay - Atabek Ejlal6-2 6-7 6-3
ÇKMüzeyyen B. Derya K. - Çigdem T. Zeynep T.6-0 6-4
KÇABurak B. Çigdem T. - Mehmet K. Müzeyyen B.6-7 6-3 8-10
KÇABurak B. Çigdem T. - Bülent D. Derya K.6-2 6-3
TEC (YF)Alper Önen - Atay Maç3-6 4-6
TKA (YF)Müzeyyen Buzlu - Derya Keles6-0 6-4
TEC (YF)Sinan Yörükoglu - Çagri Sanal6-2 4-6 3-6
TEA (ÇF)Anil Bingöl - Metin Özçinar3-6 6-7
TEA (ÇF)Mustafa Harman - Levent Kalpakçi"5-7 5-4 Levent Kalpakçi çekildi.
ÇEA (ÇF)Deniz T. Nuri A. - Engin S. Mustafa Can E.6-4 6-2
ÇEA (YF)Hakan K. Cumhur Ö. - Deniz T. Nuri A.2-6 6-7
ÇEB (YF)Kemal T. Ümit S. - Ömer T. Mustafa Y.6-7 6-4 11-9
ÇKAnastasiia Z. Hande U. - Çigdem T. Zeynep T.6-0 6-0
TEB (YF)Hakan Karsli - Kemal Türkay6-2 6-4
TEA (YF)Metin Özçinar - Mustafa Harman7-5 6-0
ÇEA (YF)Kaan E. Sinan N. - Mustafa S. Metin Ö.6-3 1-6 4-10
TEA (YF)Fateh Nasir - Deniz Türkmen5-7 2-6
TEB (YF)Ömer Toker - Meriç Seyrek7-5 6-0
KÇA (YF)Safiye Ç. Sami B. - Çigdem T. Burak B.3-6 3-6
ÇKAnastasiia Z. Hande U. - Fatma D. Dilek T.6-0 6-2
ÇEA (Final)Deniz T. Nuri A. - Mustafa S. Metin Ö.4-6 4-6
KÇB (Final)Cem K. Gülnür K. - Kemal T. Derya C.3-6 4-6
ÇEB (Final)Kemal T. Ümit S. - Can A. Sinan S.3-6 6-2 10-5
TKA (YF)Safiye Çelik - Cansu Alptekin1-6 0-6
TEB (Final)Hakan Karsli - Ömer Toker2-6 6-7
ÇK (Final)Müzeyyen B. Derya K. - Anastasiia Z. Hande U.7-5 6-1
TKB (Final)Anastasiia Zherdieva - Aliye Yalçin6-2 1-0 (Ret.)
TEA (Final)Deniz Türkmen - Metin Özçinar6-2 6-2
TKA (Final)Müzeyyen Buzlu - Cansu Alptekin Galibi6-4 6-2
KÇA (Final)Müzeyyen B. Mehmet K. - Çigdem T. Burak B.6-4 6-3